Company No. 13370805 · Incorporated 3 May 2021
Native Land (100 GS) Limited
Registered name: NATIVE LAND (100 GS) LIMITED
Part of Montrose Land and Developments Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 5 yrs · since 2021
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Montrose Land and Developments Limitedultimate parent50–75%
- Native Land (100 GS) Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (4)
- Clan (Judd Street) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- MLD (Developments) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- MLD Asset Investments LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Native Land (Kensington Warwick) LimitedFigures not disclosed
Minority corporate shareholders
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Updated from Companies House on 18 Oct 2026
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.