Company No. 17111112 · Incorporated 23 Mar 2026
Oakmead Group Limited
Registered name: OAKMEAD GROUP LIMITED
- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- <1 yr · since 2026
- Type
- Private Limited Company
No accounts filed yet
No accounts have been filed yet.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (3)
- Peldon Rose Group LimitedRev. £58.9m · Profit £3.4m
- Oakmead Properties LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Oakmead Securities LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.