Company No. OC306955 · Incorporated 18 Feb 2004
Stevens & Bolton LLP
Registered name: STEVENS & BOLTON LLP
- Status
- Active
- Location
- Guildford
- Age
- 22 yrs · since 2004
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (2)
- S & B LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Stevens & Bolton Trustees LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.