Company No. OC322013 · Incorporated 31 Aug 2006
Ipgl No. 12 LLP
Registered name: IPGL NO. 12 LLP
Part of Ipgl (Holdings) Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 20 yrs · since 2006
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Ipgl (Holdings) Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Ipgl Limited50–75%
- Ipgl No. 12 LLPthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (11)
- Ddcap LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Epworth Trading LtdFigures not disclosed
- Faro Capital LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Ipgl NO.1 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Ipgl NO.11 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Ipgl NO.16 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Ipgl NO.17 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Ipgl NO.4 LtdFigures not disclosed
- Ipgl NO.7 LtdFigures not disclosed
- P1 Ipgl LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Tellimer Group LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.