Company No. 06942099 · Incorporated 23 Jun 2009
Trinity DC GP Limited
Registered name: TRINITY DC GP LIMITED
Part of Trinity Debt Holdings Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- Manchester
- Age
- 17 yrs · since 2009
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Trinity Debt Holdings Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Tosca Debt Capital LLP75–100%
- Trinity DC GP Limitedthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Sister companies (3)
- Tosca Debt Capital GP II LLPFigures not disclosed
- Tosca Debt Capital GP III LLPFigures not disclosed
- Trinity Debt LimitedFigures not disclosed
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.