Company No. 12668175 · Incorporated 13 Jun 2020
Hydrab Power Limited
Registered name: HYDRAB POWER LIMITED
- Status
- Active
- Location
- Oxford
- Age
- 6 yrs · since 2020
- Type
- Private Limited Company
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Subsidiaries (6)
- Bamford Bus Company Holdings LimitedRev. — · Profit £9.6m
- Fuze Fin LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Hydrab Power Nominees LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Hydrab Services LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Hygen Energy Holdings LimitedRev. — · Profit −£3.2m
- Hygen Energy LimitedRev. — · Profit −£817k
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.