Company No. OC301650 · Incorporated 8 Mar 2002
Innisfree M&G PPP LLP
Registered name: INNISFREE M&G PPP LLP
Part of Innisfree Group Limited group- Status
- Active
- Location
- London
- Age
- 24 yrs · since 2002
- Type
- Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts filed on paper
This company's accounts aren't in Companies House's electronic data — larger companies and groups often file scanned PDF accounts, which we can't read yet. You can view the filed accounts on Companies House.
View filed accounts on Companies HouseCorporate ownership
Group structure
Ownership chain
- Innisfree Group Limitedultimate parent75–100%
- Innisfree Imppp 1 Limited50–75%
- Innisfree M&G PPP LLPthis company
Bands show the share of ownership each company holds in the one below it.
Subsidiaries (10)
- Endeavour SCH Holdings LimitedRev. £74m · Profit £8.3m
- Meridian Hospital Company (Holdings) LimitedRev. £35.4m · Profit £2.5m
- Autolink Holdings (M6) LtdRev. £20.7m · Profit £1m
- Birmingham Schools Partnership (Group) LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Newschools (Leyton) Holdings LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Newschools (Merton) Holdings LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Newschools (Swanscombe) Holdings LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Prospect Healthcare (Hairmyres) Group LimitedFigures not disclosed
- United Healthcare (South Buckinghamshire) Group LimitedFigures not disclosed
- Vercity Holdings LimitedFigures not disclosed
Minority corporate shareholders
From the Persons with Significant Control register (corporate controllers only).
Sources
Contains public sector information from Companies House licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Data from Companies House, © Crown copyright. View the licence.